Pasadrexam2014.in Full Recruitment Notification

As per we know there are 22 Indian Postal Circles involve in this recruitment and the State Wise vacancy details is available here. www.pasadrexam2014.in is official portal for the online application form and last date of online registration is 27.03.2014. Online application form has started on 26.02.2014.

pasadrexam2014

The Full vacancy Details for PA SA Recruitment 2014 in HTML format here in this table. This can also help you to find state code of the Indian PA SA Recruitment 2014.

Circle
Code
Postal
Circle
PA PO
Post
PA SBCO
Post
PACO/RO
Post
PARLO
Post
PAMMS
Post
PAFPO
Post
SA RMS
Post
11ANDHRA PRADESH3642845010103
12ASSAM73161803016
13BIHAR153111102034
14CHATTISGARH8631000023
15DELHI102104002674
16GUJRAT3863415020127
17HARYANA110111900041
18HIMACHAL PRADESH566700020
19JAMMU & KASHMIR1085800010
20JHARKHAND1099900035
21KARNATAKA381523530063
22KERALA233340111097
23MADHYA PRADESH159155700038
24MAHARASTRA790703821612170
25NORTH EAST835111000
26ODISHA2681530000138
27PUNJAB17212830021
28RAJASTHAN222101500057
29TAMIL NADU6417452469237
30UTTAR PRADESH3944450010179
31UTTARAKHAND70111200043
32WEST BENGAL4864642315115
Total54464905722735321641

This table published after reference and carefully study on pasadrexam2014.in. Before going to apply online, you must have to read the full notification of India Postal PA SA Recruitment 2014.

How to use PASADR Exam 2014 Form Go to Pasadrexam2014.in then follow these;

A. Fill the full details
B. CLICK on save button
C. Upload Your Photo and Sign (Photo type given below)
D. Preview your apply form
E. Click on submit button
F. Login with your registration No. And Password
G. Print your Challan to application fee
H. Go to ePayment Post office to pay fee
I. Login and Check your status
J. Print your registration slip for examination

Visit: www.Pasadrexam2014.in